Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Savannah, Georgia

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Savannah, Georgia. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Savannah, Georgia with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,8987,393
BustAfghanistan 12,0627,495
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,9137,403
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,7747,316
FarahAfghanistan 11,8787,381
GardizAfghanistan 12,0757,504
GhazniAfghanistan 12,0507,488
HeratAfghanistan 11,7047,273
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,9257,410
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,0437,483
KabulAfghanistan 11,9817,445
KandaharAfghanistan 12,1377,542
KhostAfghanistan 12,1317,538
KunduzAfghanistan 11,7587,307
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,6577,244
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,6867,262
North SalangAfghanistan 11,8977,393
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,6727,253
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,6277,225
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,0297,475
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,9907,451
ShkoderAlbania 8,4665,261
TiranaAlbania 8,5285,299
VloreAlbania 8,5575,317
AdrarAlgeria 7,6234,737
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,4984,659
AlgiersAlgeria 7,4994,660
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,8624,885
BatnaAlgeria 7,7944,843
BecharAlgeria 7,2724,519
BejaiaAlgeria 7,6464,752
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,3424,562
BiskraAlgeria 7,7924,842
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,2135,104
ChlefAlgeria 7,3654,576
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,7924,842
DjanetAlgeria 8,6625,383
DjelfaAlgeria 7,5934,718
El GoleaAlgeria 7,7584,821
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,9434,936
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,7484,815
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,9824,960
In AmenasAlgeria 8,4685,262
In SalahAlgeria 7,8924,904
MilianaAlgeria 7,4354,620
OranAlgeria 7,2304,493
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,9144,918
SkikdaAlgeria 7,7864,838
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,3855,210
TebessaAlgeria 7,9564,944
TimimounAlgeria 7,5984,721
TindoufAlgeria 6,9234,302
TouggourtAlgeria 7,9074,913
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,8046,714
Port BlairAndaman Islands 15,1029,385
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,1164,422
HuamboAngola 11,4067,088
LuandaAngola 10,9446,801
LuenaAngola 11,7397,295
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,2076,964
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 10,6976,647
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 10,8336,732
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 10,8376,734
Base OrcadasAntarctica 10,8456,739
ByrdAntarctica 12,6897,885
DavisAntarctica 15,7519,788
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 10,6756,634
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,0058,703
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 7,7904,841
AzulArgentina 7,9754,956
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,1225,047
BarilocheArgentina 8,2145,104
Buenos AiresArgentina 7,7894,840
CeresArgentina 7,1894,467
ChamicalArgentina 7,1254,428
ChepesArgentina 7,2224,488
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,7735,452
ConcordiaArgentina 7,4634,638
CórdobaArgentina 7,2784,523
Cordoba ObsArgentina 7,2884,529
CorrientesArgentina 7,0384,373
EsquelArgentina 8,4105,226
EzeizaArgentina 7,8124,854
FormosaArgentina 6,9284,305
General PicoArgentina 7,7594,822
GualeguaychuArgentina 7,6204,735
JuninArgentina 7,7124,792
La PlataArgentina 7,8484,877
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 6,2553,887
La RiojaArgentina 7,0074,354
LaboulayeArgentina 7,6014,723
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,2085,722
Las LomitasArgentina 6,6884,156
Malarg EArgentina 7,6184,734
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,2595,133
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,1665,075
Marcos JuarezArgentina 7,4814,649
MendozaArgentina 7,3454,564
Mendoza AeroArgentina 7,3414,562
Monte CaserosArgentina 7,3694,579
NeuquenArgentina 8,0194,983
Nueve De JulioArgentina 7,8084,852
OranArgentina 6,4043,979
ParanaArgentina 7,4334,619
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 7,3274,553
PehuajoArgentina 7,8244,862
PergaminoArgentina 7,6524,755
PigeArgentina 7,9964,969
Pilar ObsArgentina 7,3244,551
PosadasArgentina 7,1354,434
PresidenciaArgentina 6,9104,294
Puente Del IncaArgentina 7,3194,548
Punta IndioArgentina 7,9104,915
Rafaela IntaArgentina 7,3384,560
ReconquistaArgentina 7,1864,466
Rio CuartoArgentina 7,4704,642
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,3855,832
RivadaviaArgentina 6,5554,073
RosarioArgentina 7,5444,688
SaltaArgentina 6,5524,072
San AntonioArgentina 8,2755,142
San LuisArgentina 7,4374,621
San RafaelArgentina 7,5384,684
Santa RosaArgentina 7,8404,872
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 6,8964,286
SarmientoArgentina 8,7275,423
TrelewArgentina 8,5325,302
TucumanArgentina 6,7724,208
UshuaiaArgentina 9,7456,056
Villa DoloresArgentina 7,3234,551
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,1414,437
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 7,5094,666
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,2266,354
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,3495,188
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,34510,157
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,22211,323
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,46410,231
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,57910,302
AmberleyAustralia 14,8479,226
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,5559,666
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,7999,196
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,18710,680
CairnsAustralia 15,0169,331
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,3909,564
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,35611,407
CedunaAustralia 16,74410,405
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,4059,573
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,7009,756
Cobar MoAustralia 15,6079,698
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,0879,375
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,9029,260
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,01610,574
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,11310,013
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,0789,991
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,77711,047
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,3759,554
East SaleAustralia 15,6199,706
Esperance (po)Australia 17,85911,098
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,85711,097
EssendonAustralia 15,8099,824
ForrestAustralia 17,24010,713
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,3699,550
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,44911,464
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 17,03910,588
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,74010,403
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,6219,707
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,6369,716
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,3619,545
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,86511,102
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,6429,720
LavertonAustralia 15,8239,833
LearmonthAustralia 18,14811,277
LongreachAustralia 15,4729,615
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,4719,614
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,4008,948
Low HeadAustralia 15,6759,741
Mackay MoAustralia 14,9039,261
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,7539,168
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,61410,946
MeekatharraAustralia 18,01011,192
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,8149,827
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,8049,821
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,0109,949
Mount GambierAustralia 16,17110,049
Mount IsaAustralia 15,7969,816
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,5058,392
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,4919,626
Nowra RanAustralia 15,2649,485
NuriootpaAustralia 16,29410,125
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,02611,202
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,46510,232
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,39811,432
Port HedlandAustralia 17,65110,968
RichmondAustralia 15,2109,452
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,8869,250
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,1839,435
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,1789,432
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,23410,088
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,23410,088
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,9689,301
TibooburraAustralia 15,9049,883
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,0439,348
WaggaAustralia 15,5439,659
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,78811,054
WilliamtownAustralia 15,0939,379
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,5909,067
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,85211,094
WoomeraAustralia 16,43510,213
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,52110,267
GrazAustria 7,9184,920
InnsbruckAustria 7,6264,739
KlagenfurtAustria 7,8594,884
LinzAustria 7,7724,829
SalzburgAustria 7,7134,793
ViennaAustria 7,9144,918
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,7234,799
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,3736,446
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,6226,601
GancaAzerbaijan 10,2936,396
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,3736,446
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,2936,396
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,4173,987
LerwickUk 6,4163,987
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,3526,433
QubaAzerbaijan 10,3566,435
SakiAzerbaijan 10,2946,397
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,5316,544
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,4246,477
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,3716,445
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,3736,446
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,5486,555
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,3436,427
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,2286,356
Horta, FaialAzores 4,7572,956
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,0273,124
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,5302,815
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 868539
MuharraqBahrain 11,7587,306
ChittagongBangladesh 13,9128,645
DhakaBangladesh 13,7548,547
CharnocksBarbados 3,0641,904
BrestBelarus 8,1585,070
GomelBelarus 8,5525,314
GrodnoBelarus 8,0945,030
MinskBelarus 8,2735,141
MogilevBelarus 8,4045,222
VitebskBelarus 8,3285,175
BrusselsBelgium 7,0074,354
D’UccleBelgium 7,0074,354
OstendeBelgium 6,8974,286
Belize CityBelize 1,7731,102
BeninBenin 9,0305,611
BohiconBenin 8,9525,563
CotonouBenin 9,0305,611
KandiBenin 8,8055,472
NatitingouBenin 8,7075,410
ParakouBenin 8,8785,517
SaveBenin 8,9405,555
BermudaBermuda 1,552964
La PazBolivia 5,5853,470
Santa CruzBolivia 5,8733,650
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,2895,151
FrancistownBotswana 12,9508,047
MaunBotswana 12,5097,773
TshaneBotswana 12,5717,812
AimoresBrazil 7,1554,446
AlagoinhasBrazil 6,7054,167
AltamiraBrazil 4,9803,094
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,0573,143
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,2784,523
ApodiBrazil 6,2213,866
AracajuBrazil 6,7024,165
AracuaiBrazil 6,8594,263
AragarcasBrazil 6,1683,833
AraxaBrazil 6,8094,231
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,4974,037
BageBrazil 7,6114,730
BambuiBrazil 6,9034,290
BarbacenaBrazil 7,1484,442
BarbalhaBrazil 6,2413,878
BarcelosBrazil 4,1552,582
BarraBrazil 6,2803,902
Barra Do CordaBrazil 5,6533,513
BarreirasBrazil 6,2513,884
BelémBrazil 5,0803,157
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,0184,361
BelterraBrazil 4,7542,954
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,0433,755
Bom JesusBrazil 7,5024,662
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 6,4544,010
BrasiliaBrazil 6,3983,976
BrevesBrazil 4,9593,082
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,2744,520
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,4084,604
CabroboBrazil 6,3363,937
CaceresBrazil 5,9153,675
CaetiteBrazil 6,5754,086
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,4944,036
Campo GrandeBrazil 6,4964,037
Campo MouraoBrazil 6,9574,323
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,1804,462
Campos SalesBrazil 6,1343,812
CanavieirasBrazil 6,9634,327
CaparaoBrazil 7,1974,472
CapinopolisBrazil 6,5794,088
CaratingaBrazil 7,1154,421
CaravelasBrazil 7,1204,425
CarinhanhaBrazil 6,5004,039
CarolinaBrazil 5,6613,518
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,1434,439
CataguasesBrazil 7,2254,489
CatalaoBrazil 6,6214,115
CatanduvaBrazil 6,8444,253
CaxiasBrazil 5,7383,566
Caxias Do SulBrazil 7,5164,671
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,4093,982
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,2084,479
ChapecoBrazil 7,2504,505
Cidade VeraBrazil 5,5873,472
CipoBrazil 6,6084,106
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 5,6243,495
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 6,9674,329
CordeiroBrazil 7,3034,538
CorrentinaBrazil 6,3833,967
CorumbaBrazil 6,2293,871
CoximBrazil 6,2953,912
CrateusBrazil 5,9633,705
CuiabaBrazil 5,9373,690
CuritibaBrazil 7,2404,499
DiamantinaBrazil 6,8864,279
DiamantinoBrazil 5,8073,609
DouradosBrazil 6,6654,142
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,2954,533
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 7,5954,720
EspinosaBrazil 6,6434,128
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,5164,049
FloraniaBrazil 6,3353,937
FlorestaBrazil 6,4003,977
FlorianoBrazil 5,9213,680
FlorianopolisBrazil 7,4844,651
FormosaBrazil 6,4113,984
FortalezaBrazil 6,0103,735
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,0074,355
FrancaBrazil 6,8734,271
GaranhunsBrazil 6,5784,087
GoianiaBrazil 6,4053,980
GoiasBrazil 6,2853,905
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,0444,377
GrajauBrazil 5,5963,477
GuairaBrazil 6,8754,272
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,0203,741
GuaratingaBrazil 7,0144,358
IbiriteBrazil 7,0194,361
IguatuBrazil 6,1643,830
IlheusBrazil 6,8814,276
ImperatrizBrazil 5,5003,418
IndaialBrazil 7,3864,590
IpameriBrazil 6,5654,080
IraiBrazil 7,2304,493
IreceBrazil 6,3883,970
ItaberabaBrazil 6,5954,098
ItacoatiaraBrazil 4,5992,858
ItaitubaBrazil 4,8463,011
ItamarandibaBrazil 6,8974,286
ItaperunaBrazil 7,2574,510
ItapevaBrazil 7,1184,423
ItirucuBrazil 6,6984,162
ItuacuBrazil 6,6444,128
IvinhemaBrazil 6,7134,172
JacarezinhoBrazil 6,9864,341
JacobinaBrazil 6,4764,024
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,1563,825
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,5654,079
Joao PinheiroBrazil 6,6804,151
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,2204,486
LavrasBrazil 7,0744,396
LencoisBrazil 6,5304,058
LinharesBrazil 7,2124,481
LondrinaBrazil 6,9494,318
MacapaBrazil 4,7702,964
MacauBrazil 6,2713,897
MaceioBrazil 6,7034,165
MachadoBrazil 7,0624,388
ManausBrazil 4,5142,805
MarabaBrazil 5,3733,339
MaringaBrazil 6,9154,297
Monte AlegreBrazil 4,7502,952
Monte AzulBrazil 6,6584,137
Monte SantoBrazil 6,4974,037
MonteiroBrazil 6,4564,012
Montes ClarosBrazil 6,7314,183
Morada NovaBrazil 6,1313,810
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,4263,993
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,3154,546
ObidosBrazil 4,6532,892
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,6094,107
ParacatuBrazil 6,5944,098
ParanaBrazil 6,1073,795
ParanaguaBrazil 7,2884,529
ParanaibaBrazil 6,5904,095
ParintinsBrazil 4,6482,888
ParnaibaBrazil 5,7093,548
Passo FundoBrazil 7,3724,581
Patos De MinasBrazil 6,7434,190
PaulistanaBrazil 6,1723,836
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,4924,034
Pedra AzulBrazil 6,8344,247
PeixeBrazil 6,0183,739
PetrolinaBrazil 6,3243,930
PicosBrazil 6,0583,764
PiraiBrazil 7,2674,516
PirenopolisBrazil 6,3453,943
PompeuBrazil 6,8894,281
Ponta PoraBrazil 6,6564,136
Porto De MozBrazil 4,8463,011
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,2334,495
Porto VelhoBrazil 4,9043,048
Porto-AlegreBrazil 7,6004,722
Porto-NacionalBrazil 5,8933,662
PosseBrazil 6,3393,939
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,0703,772
RecifeBrazil 6,6354,123
RemansoBrazil 6,2293,871
Rio BrancoBrazil 4,8933,041
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,3354,558
Rio NegroBrazil 7,2814,524
Rio VerdeBrazil 6,4323,997
SalvadorBrazil 6,7694,206
Santa MariaBrazil 7,4634,637
SantaremBrazil 4,7502,952
SantosBrazil 7,2524,507
Sao CarlosBrazil 6,9864,341
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,3073,298
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,2773,901
Sao JoaquimBrazil 7,4884,653
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,2784,523
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,1534,445
Sao LuisBrazil 5,4743,402
Sao MateusBrazil 7,1644,452
São PauloBrazil 7,1954,471
Sao SimaoBrazil 6,9544,321
Sena MadureiraBrazil 4,7782,969
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,4363,999
SerrinhaBrazil 6,6214,114
Sete LagoasBrazil 6,9574,323
SobralBrazil 5,8693,647
SoureBrazil 5,0113,114
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,1833,842
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 7,8614,885
SurubimBrazil 6,5564,074
TaguatingaBrazil 6,1813,841
TarauacaBrazil 4,6162,868
TauaBrazil 6,0493,759
TefeBrazil 4,3152,681
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 6,9824,339
TeresinaBrazil 5,7953,601
TiriosBrazil 4,2472,639
TorresBrazil 7,5994,722
TracuateuaBrazil 5,1593,206
Tres LagoasBrazil 6,6694,144
TriunfoBrazil 6,3723,960
TucuruiBrazil 5,1903,225
TuriacuBrazil 5,3253,309
UaupesBrazil 3,8552,395
UbatubaBrazil 7,2764,521
UberabaBrazil 6,7704,207
VassourasBrazil 7,2594,511
VicosaBrazil 7,1584,448
VitoriaBrazil 7,2754,521
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 6,7704,207
Ze DocaBrazil 5,4823,407
BurgasBulgaria 8,9885,585
LomBulgaria 8,6225,358
PlevenBulgaria 8,7395,431
PlovdivBulgaria 8,8265,485
SadovoBulgaria 8,8395,493
SandanskiBulgaria 8,7615,444
SofiaBulgaria 8,7025,407
VarnaBulgaria 8,9735,576
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,3195,170
BurundiBurundi 12,1307,538
Phnom PenhCambodia 15,1159,393
SiemreapCambodia 14,9279,276
BatouriCameroon 10,2666,379
DoualaCameroon 9,8596,126
GarouaCameroon 9,8836,142
MamfeCameroon 9,7156,037
MarouaCameroon 9,8976,150
NgaoundereCameroon 10,0196,226
NkoundjaCameroon 9,8576,125
YaoundeCameroon 10,0366,237
YokoCameroon 10,0146,223
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,8872,415
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,8502,392
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,2493,262
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,7371,701
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,6503,511
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 2,1171,316
Atikokan, OnCanada 2,0441,270
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,9951,239
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,8352,383
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,7212,313
Banff, AbCanada 3,5032,177
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,6311,013
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,0431,891
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 3,2902,044
Bissett, MbCanada 2,4131,499
Blue River, BcCanada 3,7812,350
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,564972
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 4,5552,830
Brandon, MbCanada 2,5111,561
Broadview, SkCanada 2,6831,667
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,0972,546
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 4,3212,685
Burgeo, NfCanada 2,9201,815
Burns Lake, BcCanada 4,2812,661
Byron Bay, NtCanada 4,4382,758
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 3,4022,114
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 4,3792,721
Campbell River, BcCanada 4,1142,557
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,0562,521
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,1442,575
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,3282,068
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,9903,101
Cape Scott, BcCanada 4,3522,704
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,5502,827
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,0721,909
Castlegar, BcCanada 3,5642,215
Chapais, QcCanada 2,0321,263
Charlo, NbCanada 2,1611,343
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,2001,367
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,2041,369
Chatham Point, BcCanada 4,1342,569
Chatham, NbCanada 2,1251,321
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 3,5332,195
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,4191,503
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,7441,705
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 3,1111,933
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,8303,002
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,3352,694
Cold Lake, AbCanada 3,3722,095
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,8261,135
Comox, BcCanada 4,0832,537
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 4,1972,608
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 3,5682,217
Coronation, AbCanada 3,2952,048
Cranbrook, BcCanada 3,4512,144
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,7981,739
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,6111,623
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,9902,480
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,6502,890
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,7421,704
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,1112,554
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 2,0011,243
Dryden, OnCanada 2,1881,360
Earlton, OnCanada 1,7081,062
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 3,4892,168
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 3,5022,176
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 3,4992,175
Edson, AbCanada 3,6712,281
Egg Island, BcCanada 4,3202,684
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 3,5272,192
Estevan, SkCanada 2,6231,630
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 4,4832,786
Eureka, NtCanada 5,3253,309
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,9951,861
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,7082,304
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 3,5662,216
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 4,2682,652
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 3,3002,051
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,3552,706
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,8342,382
Fort St John, BcCanada 4,0452,514
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,9132,432
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 1,9771,229
Fredericton, NbCanada 1,9791,230
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,6252,252
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,8981,801
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,8891,795
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,9792,472
Golden, BcCanada 3,5982,236
Goose, NfCanada 2,8811,790
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,533953
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,8902,417
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,0041,245
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,3551,463
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 5,1293,187
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,0651,283
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,0841,295
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,232766
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,8821,791
Harrow, OnCanada 1,111690
Hay River, NtCanada 4,0552,520
Hope, BcCanada 3,8352,383
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,1043,172
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,9381,825
Inuvik, NtCanada 5,1943,227
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,6252,252
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,2953,290
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 3,3752,097
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,8042,364
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,9251,196
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,9241,196
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,7072,303
Kenora, OnCanada 2,2461,395
Kingston, OnCanada 1,402871
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,4933,414
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 4,5272,813
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,0451,892
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,6271,011
La Ronge, SkCanada 3,1761,973
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,7861,110
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 4,5272,813
Langara, BcCanada 4,7262,937
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 2,2991,429
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 3,2562,023
London, OnCanada 1,212753
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,1062,552
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 3,1441,954
Lytton, BcCanada 3,8662,402
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 4,0322,505
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,6371,017
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 3,0771,912
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,1203,182
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 4,4022,735
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 3,1391,951
Merry Island, BcCanada 4,0072,490
Moncton, NbCanada 2,0991,305
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,1291,323
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,6321,014
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,6151,004
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,8461,768
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 2,1311,324
Morden, MbCanada 2,3591,466
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,436893
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,1031,928
Nanaimo, BcCanada 4,0022,487
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,5661,594
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,4831,543
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,7862,974
North Battleford, SkCanada 3,1561,961
North Bay, OnCanada 1,590988
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,542958
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,541958
Peace River, AbCanada 3,8632,400
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 4,0732,531
Penticton, BcCanada 3,7062,303
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,572977
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,367850
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 2,2701,410
Port Alberni, BcCanada 4,0762,533
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,5311,573
Port Hardy, BcCanada 4,2762,657
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,4271,508
Prince Albert, SkCanada 3,0511,896
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 4,0612,524
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 4,5602,834
Princeton, BcCanada 2,7441,705
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,7952,980
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,8311,138
Quesnel, BcCanada 4,0202,498
Red Deer, AbCanada 3,4472,142
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,3441,456
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,8011,740
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,8021,741
Resolute, NtCanada 4,7952,980
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,6632,277
Roberval, QcCanada 1,9701,224
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,2621,406
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 3,1031,928
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 1,9721,225
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,6272,875
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,0752,532
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,1531,338
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 3,0331,885
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,6211,007
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,7631,717
Scott, SkCanada 3,1621,965
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,3581,466
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,0681,285
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,6911,051
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,3613,331
Simcoe, OnCanada 2,1871,359
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 2,1861,359
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,6662,278
Smithers, BcCanada 4,3712,716
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,6291,634
Summerside, PeCanada 2,1731,351
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,9671,844
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,9751,849
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,3871,483
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 4,2272,627
Terrace, BcCanada 4,4472,764
Teslin, YtCanada 4,8553,017
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,8951,799
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,8342,382
Thompson, MbCanada 2,9331,823
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,9291,199
Timmins, OnCanada 1,8281,136
Tofino, BcCanada 4,1312,567
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,288800
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,291802
Trenton, OnCanada 1,370851
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,5091,559
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,3601,467
Uranium City, SkCanada 3,6562,272
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,7941,115
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,9492,454
Vegreville, AbCanada 3,4152,122
Vermilion, AbCanada 3,3352,072
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,9532,457
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,9712,467
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,5821,605
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,262784
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,6472,888
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,9953,104
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,403872
Windsor, OnCanada 1,138707
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,3801,479
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,8711,784
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,8511,150
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,1102,554
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,7441,705
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,2543,886
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,1543,824
SalCape Verde 6,0663,770
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,6576,622
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,6876,641
AbecheChad 10,2906,394
FayaChad 9,8846,142
MoundouChad 10,1786,324
N’DjamenaChad 9,8686,132
AntofagastaChile 6,2863,906
AricaChile 5,7323,562
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,7315,426
ChicoChile 8,8055,471
ChillanChile 7,7014,785
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 7,7094,791
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 6,7204,176
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,6815,395
Curico-General FreireChile 7,5344,681
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 5,9743,712
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,2424,500
Isla Diego RamirezChile 9,9236,166
La Serena-La FloridaChile 6,9804,337
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,1315,053
ParronChile 7,4654,639
Puerto AysenChile 8,6645,384
Puerto MonttChile 8,2225,110
Punta ArenasChile 9,5205,916
QuinteroChile 7,3214,549
SantiagoChile 7,3814,586
SewellChile 7,4494,629
Temuco-MaquehueChile 7,9344,930
ValdiviaChile 8,0414,997
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,0374,994
VallenarChile 6,8944,284
ValparaisoChile 7,3204,548
AltaiChina 11,0706,879
BeijingChina 11,8027,334
ChangchunChina 11,1456,926
ChangduChina 12,9768,064
ChangshaChina 13,1398,165
ChengduChina 13,0078,083
ChongqingChina 13,1138,149
DuianChina 12,4057,709
ErlianChina 11,4827,135
GanzhouChina 13,3418,290
GuangzhouChina 13,6668,492
HaikouChina 14,0918,757
HailarChina 10,7326,669
HamiChina 11,6647,248
HetanChina 12,0687,499
JiuquanChina 12,0207,469
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,7247,285
KashiChina 11,7137,279
KunmingChina 13,6478,480
LanzhouChina 12,4097,711
Lhasa, TibetChina 13,0968,138
NanchangChina 13,0248,093
NanjingChina 12,5817,818
NanningChina 13,8448,603
PingbianChina 12,7977,952
QingdaoChina 12,1077,523
QiqiharChina 10,8246,726
RuoqiangChina 12,0267,473
ShanghaiChina 12,5787,816
ShantouChina 13,5548,423
ShenyangChina 11,4217,097
TaiyuanChina 12,1297,537
TaoyuanChina 13,2268,219
TengchongChina 13,6498,482
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 11,4977,145
Xi’AnChina 12,5527,800
XichangChina 13,3308,283
YanjiChina 11,1086,903
YichangChina 12,9058,020
YinchuanChina 12,1287,536
YiningChina 11,3717,066
ZhengzhouChina 12,4227,719
ZhijiangChina 13,2908,259
Aepto.San LuisColombia 3,5022,176
Antonio NarinoColombia 3,4402,138
AraucaColombia 2,9911,858
BarranquillaColombia 2,4531,524
Benito SalasColombia 3,3012,051
BogotáColombia 3,1381,950
Camilo DazaColombia 2,8371,763
El CaranoColombia 2,9761,849
Las GaviotasColombia 3,2492,019
MatecanaColombia 3,0901,920
PeralesColombia 3,1441,954
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,2182,000
Rafael NunezColombia 2,4811,542
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 2,1751,351
Simon BolivarColombia 2,4421,517
VanguardiaColombia 3,2091,994
Vasquez CoboColombia 4,2082,615
YariguiesColombia 2,8961,800
MoroniComoros 13,9248,653
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 2,4821,542
LimonCosta Rica 2,4721,536
PuntarenasCosta Rica 2,4931,549
San JoseCosta Rica 2,4861,545
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,9604,947
DubrovnikCroatia 8,3345,179
SibenikCroatia 8,1195,045
SplitCroatia 8,1695,077
ZagrebCroatia 8,0154,981
CamagueyCuba 1,237769
CasablancaCuba 1,003624
HavanaCuba 1,024637
WillemstadCuraçao 2,5451,581
FamagustaCyprus 9,9336,172
LarnacaCyprus 9,9286,169
LimassolCyprus 9,9006,152
NicosiaCyprus 9,8856,143
BrnoCzech Republic 7,8904,903
ChebCzech Republic 7,5674,702
MosnovCzech Republic 7,9534,942
PragueCzech Republic 7,6864,776
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,3817,072
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,1536,931
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,8916,768
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,4447,733
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,8337,353
CopenhagenDenmark 7,3294,554
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,4984,659
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,0954,409
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,0554,384
MarstalDenmark 7,2444,502
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,3394,560
OdenseDenmark 7,2194,486
RandersDenmark 7,1544,446
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,4764,646
StudsgårdDenmark 7,1024,413
TønderDenmark 7,1424,438
TylstrupDenmark 7,1214,425
TystofteDenmark 7,2764,522
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,1734,457
VestervigDenmark 7,0424,376
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,3657,684
Melville HallDominica 2,7301,696
AltamiraDominican Republic 1,7291,074
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 1,8561,153
AzuaDominican Republic 1,8391,143
BaniDominican Republic 1,8871,173
BarahonaDominican Republic 1,8511,150
BayaguanaDominican Republic 1,8851,171
CabreraDominican Republic 1,7901,112
ConstanzDominican Republic 1,8071,123
CotuiDominican Republic 1,8251,134
DajabonDominican Republic 1,6851,047
DuvergeDominican Republic 1,8121,126
El CercadoDominican Republic 1,7781,105
El SeyboDominican Republic 1,9231,195
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 1,7671,098
Hato MayorDominican Republic 1,9091,186
HigueyDominican Republic 1,9571,216
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 1,7691,099
ImbertDominican Republic 1,7341,078
JarabacoaDominican Republic 1,7901,113
JimaniDominican Republic 1,7981,117
La RomanaDominican Republic 1,9561,215
La VegaDominican Republic 1,7911,113
Las AmericasDominican Republic 1,9121,188
LuperonDominican Republic 1,7021,058
MichesDominican Republic 1,9011,181
MocaDominican Republic 1,7741,102
MoncionDominican Republic 1,7331,077
Monte CristiDominican Republic 1,6611,032
Monte PlataDominican Republic 1,8701,162
NaguaDominican Republic 1,8171,129
NeybaDominican Republic 1,8091,124
PedernalesDominican Republic 1,8331,139
PimentelDominican Republic 1,8181,130
PoloDominican Republic 1,8531,151
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 1,7381,080
RestauracionDominican Republic 1,7621,095
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 1,7791,105
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 1,7941,115
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 1,9371,204
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 1,8731,164
SalcedoDominican Republic 1,7821,107
SamanaDominican Republic 1,8641,158
San CristobalDominican Republic 1,8901,175
San J. MatasDominican Republic 1,7591,093
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 1,8531,152
San JuanDominican Republic 1,7881,111
San R. YumaDominican Republic 1,9741,226
SanchezDominican Republic 1,8461,147
SantiagoDominican Republic 1,7571,092
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 1,7161,066
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 1,8991,180
TamayoDominican Republic 1,8261,135
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 1,8601,156
Villa RivaDominican Republic 1,8311,138
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 1,6881,049
YamasaDominican Republic 1,8601,156
YasicaDominican Republic 1,7481,086
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,2404,499
CanarEcuador 3,8642,401
GuayaquilEcuador 3,8162,371
IzobambaEcuador 3,6252,252
La ConcordiaEcuador 3,5752,222
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,0272,503
MilagroEcuador 3,8122,369
OtavaloEcuador 3,5612,213
PichilingueEcuador 3,7002,299
PortoviejoEcuador 3,6902,293
PuyoEcuador 3,7562,334
QuitoEcuador 3,6032,239
RumipambaEcuador 3,6972,297
San GabrielEcuador 3,5242,190
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,9186,163
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,1986,337
AswanEgypt 10,6396,611
AsyutEgypt 10,2846,390
BahariyaEgypt 10,0316,234
Beni SuefEgypt 10,1506,307
CairoEgypt 10,1026,278
DabaaEgypt 9,8156,099
DakhlaEgypt 10,2286,356
El ArishEgypt 10,2146,347
El TorEgypt 10,4046,465
FarafraEgypt 10,0456,242
HelwanEgypt 10,1146,285
HurguadaEgypt 10,4846,515
IsmailiaEgypt 10,1316,295
KhargaEgypt 10,3556,435
KosseirEgypt 10,5986,586
LuxorEgypt 10,5116,531
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,7026,029
MinyaEgypt 10,1906,332
Port-SaidEgypt 10,0826,265
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,3906,456
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,4766,510
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,2376,361
SalloumEgypt 9,5325,923
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,7066,032
SohagEgypt 10,3706,444
St. KatrineEgypt 10,4016,463
TahrirEgypt 10,0116,221
TantaEgypt 10,0246,229
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,2431,394
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,2031,369
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,2041,370
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,2041,369
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,7836,079
AsmaraEritrea 11,7477,300
AssabEritrea 12,2187,592
MassawaEritrea 11,7667,312
TallinEstonia 7,7954,844
TartuEstonia 7,9514,941
VilsandiEstonia 7,7094,791
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,1857,572
GonderEthiopia 11,8207,345
NegeleEthiopia 12,5047,770
StanleyFalkland Islands 9,5965,963
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,0943,787
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,0463,757
Laucala BayFiji 12,0177,468
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,0897,512
NandiFiji 12,0897,512
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,8917,389
HelsinkiFinland 7,7534,818
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,7614,823
JoensuuFinland 7,8374,870
JokioinenFinland 7,6644,763
JyvskylFinland 7,6794,772
KajaaniFinland 7,6594,760
KuopioFinland 7,7394,809
KuusamoFinland 7,6234,737
LappeenrantaFinland 7,8704,890
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,5254,676
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,5614,699
OuluFinland 7,5284,678
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,4474,628
TampereFinland 7,6424,749
TurkuFinland 7,6214,736
VaasaFinland 7,4694,641
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,6934,780
BiarritzFrance 6,8464,254
BordeauxFrance 6,8614,264
BrestFrance 6,4764,024
CaenFrance 6,7344,184
ChateaurouxFrance 6,9664,329
DijonFrance 7,1914,468
GourdonFrance 7,0194,362
GrenobleFrance 7,3224,550
Le MansFrance 6,8204,238
LilleFrance 6,9324,308
LyonFrance 7,2414,500
MarseilleFrance 7,3574,572
MontpellierFrance 7,2584,510
NancyFrance 7,2134,482
NantesFrance 6,7164,173
NiceFrance 7,4964,658
ParisFrance 6,9404,313
PerpignanFrance 7,2104,480
StrasbourgFrance 7,3164,546
ToulonFrance 7,4244,613
ToulouseFrance 7,0614,388
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,2672,651
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,2502,641
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,2682,652
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,3872,726
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,0922,543
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,7054,788
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,2425,743
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,2415,743
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,4605,257
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,3895,213
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,5365,304
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,5175,914
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 17,98611,177
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 16,97210,547
BitamGabon 10,1376,299
CocobeachGabon 10,0246,229
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,5536,558
LambarnGabon 10,1856,329
LastourvilleGabon 10,4266,479
LibrevilleGabon 10,0396,238
MakokouGabon 10,3576,436
MayumbaGabon 10,3846,453
MitzicGabon 10,2196,350
MkamboGabon 10,4306,482
MoandaGabon 10,5206,537
MouilaGabon 10,3276,417
Port-GentilGabon 10,0446,242
TchibanGabon 10,3856,453
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 3,7782,348
BanjulGambia 6,8414,251
SukhumiGeorgia 9,7916,084
TbilisiGeorgia 10,1316,296
BerlinGermany 7,5154,670
BrockenGermany 7,3764,584
CologneGermany 7,1744,458
DresdenGermany 7,6064,726
ErfurtGermany 7,4344,619
EssenGermany 7,1574,448
FichtelbergGermany 7,5874,714
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,3194,548
GeisenheimGermany 7,2784,523
GorlitzGermany 7,6794,772
HamburgGermany 7,2624,512
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,2614,512
HannoverGermany 7,2894,530
HelgolandGermany 7,1104,418
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,5794,709
KarlsruheGermany 7,3494,567
KasselGermany 7,3224,550
KonstanzGermany 7,4594,635
LeipzigGermany 7,5074,665
LindenbergGermany 7,5784,709
MagdeburgGermany 7,4244,613
MunichGermany 7,6084,728
MünsterGermany 7,1784,460
NeustrelitzGermany 7,4624,637
NurembergGermany 7,5084,665
NurnbergGermany 7,5054,664
PotsdamGermany 7,5044,663
RostockGermany 7,3654,577
SchleswigGermany 7,1994,473
StuttgartGermany 7,4124,606
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,2014,475
ZugspitzeGermany 7,5944,719
AccraGhana 8,8335,489
KumasiGhana 8,6335,365
TamaleGhana 8,5455,310
GibraltarGibraltar 6,8114,233
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,9885,585
AthensGreece 9,0105,599
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,0295,611
ChiosGreece 9,1635,694
CorfuGreece 8,6385,367
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,6765,391
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,2885,771
IoanninaGreece 8,6985,405
KalamataGreece 8,9445,558
KerkiraGreece 8,6385,367
Kythira IslandGreece 9,0675,634
LamiaGreece 8,8635,508
LarissaGreece 8,8175,479
LemnosGreece 8,9905,586
LimnosGreece 9,0005,592
MethoniGreece 8,9355,552
MilosGreece 9,1465,683
MitiliniGreece 9,1505,686
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,1445,682
NaxosGreece 9,1895,710
PatrasGreece 8,8525,501
RhodesGreece 9,4305,860
SamosGreece 9,2615,755
Skiros IslandGreece 9,0065,597
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,1995,716
ThessalonikiGreece 8,8035,470
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,9445,558
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,8195,480
AasiaatGreenland 4,4462,763
AmmassalikGreenland 4,7212,934
AputiteqGreenland 5,0423,133
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,8513,636
FrederikshbGreenland 4,0102,492
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,2722,654
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,5362,819
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,5333,438
JakobshavnGreenland 4,5342,818
JulianehbGreenland 4,0722,531
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,3582,708
Kap TobinGreenland 5,5303,437
NanortalikGreenland 4,0732,531
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,1292,566
NordGreenland 6,0713,772
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,0992,547
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,9793,094
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,1652,588
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,3622,711
UpernavikGreenland 4,7462,949
UummannaqGreenland 4,6342,880
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 2,6561,650
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 2,6571,651
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,1651,345
BokeGuinea 7,1484,442
ConakryGuinea 7,3384,560
FaranahGuinea 7,5814,711
KankanGuinea 7,6984,784
KindiaGuinea 7,3814,587
KissidougouGuinea 7,6794,772
LabeGuinea 7,3634,575
MacentaGuinea 7,7854,837
MamouGuinea 7,4374,621
NzerekoreGuinea 7,9444,937
SiguiriGuinea 7,6514,755
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,0234,364
GeorgetownGuyana 3,6922,295
TimehriGuyana 3,7122,307
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 1,7681,099
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,3784,585
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,5614,699
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,4464,627
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,6584,759
Midway IslandHawaii 8,9115,537
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,4524,631
CatacamasHonduras 1,9751,228
CholutecaHonduras 2,1781,354
La CeibaHonduras 1,9111,188
La MesaHonduras 1,9761,228
Puerto LempiraHonduras 1,8991,180
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,0771,291
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,1021,306
TelaHonduras 1,9331,201
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 13,7448,541
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 13,7458,541
BudapestHungary 8,1275,051
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,1435,060
DebrecenHungary 8,2975,156
KeszthelyHungary 8,0515,003
MiskolcHungary 8,2065,100
PecsHungary 8,1585,070
SzegedHungary 8,2695,139
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,9844,961
AkureyriIceland 5,5633,457
DalatangiIceland 5,7633,581
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,6773,528
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,5313,437
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,6723,524
ReykhólarIceland 5,3733,339
ReykjavíkIceland 5,3543,327
StykkisholmurIceland 5,3393,318
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,4163,366
AgraIndia 13,0648,118
AhmedabadIndia 13,2768,250
AkolaIndia 13,7008,513
AllahabadIndia 13,3618,303
AmritsarIndia 12,4917,762
BangaloreIndia 14,5159,020
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,0908,756
BhubaneshwarIndia 14,0298,718
BikanerIndia 12,8057,957
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,6199,085
CherrapunjiIndia 13,5908,445
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 13,5908,445
DaltonganjIndia 13,5758,436
DarbhangaIndia 13,3908,321
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 13,3758,311
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 13,3748,311
DumkaIndia 13,6258,467
DwarkaIndia 13,1818,191
GoaIndia 14,0898,755
GuwahatiIndia 13,4958,386
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,0918,757
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,4448,354
JagdalpurIndia 14,0478,729
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,8358,597
KotaIndia 13,1968,200
KozhikodeIndia 14,6059,076
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,3177,654
LudhianaIndia 12,6087,835
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,3998,948
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,8748,000
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,7028,514
MusulipatnamIndia 14,3218,899
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,7348,534
New DelhiIndia 12,8888,009
PambanIndia 14,9629,297
PuneIndia 13,7868,567
SagarIndia 13,4368,349
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,2377,604
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,9389,283
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,9389,283
VeravalIndia 13,3878,319
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,2318,843
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,6159,703
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 16,09410,001
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 17,01210,571
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,48910,247
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 15,3799,557
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,9459,287
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 16,0459,971
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,9919,315
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 16,54210,279
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,27610,114
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,5639,049
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,70710,382
AbadanIran 11,2606,997
ArakIran 11,0456,864
BabolsarIran 10,9816,824
Bandar AbbasIran 12,0337,477
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,7376,672
Bandar LengehIran 12,0017,457
BirjandIran 11,6797,258
BushehrIran 11,5417,171
ChahbaharIran 12,4547,739
DezfulIran 11,1136,906
EsfahanIran 11,2927,017
IranshahrIran 12,2837,633
KermanIran 11,7967,330
KermanshahIran 10,8626,750
Khoram AbadIran 11,0076,840
MashhadIran 11,3867,076
OroomiehIran 10,4646,502
RamsarIran 10,8556,745
RashtIran 10,7606,686
SemnanIran 11,1236,912
ShahroudIran 11,1336,918
ShirazIran 11,6037,210
TabrizIran 10,5026,526
TeheranIran 10,9966,833
YazdIran 11,4967,144
ZahedanIran 12,0837,508
ZanjanIran 10,7486,679
BaghdadIraq 10,7686,692
BasraIraq 11,2146,968
BelmulletIreland 5,9783,715
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,1343,812
ClaremorrisIreland 6,0513,760
ClonesIreland 6,1603,828
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,0793,778
CorkIreland 6,1143,799
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,1153,800
DublinIreland 6,2353,874
KilkennyIreland 6,1813,841
Malin HeadIreland 6,1333,811
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,2533,886
ShannonIreland 6,0713,773
ValentiaIreland 5,9943,725
EilatIsrael 10,4056,466
HaifaIsrael 10,1736,322
JerusalemIsrael 10,2576,374
Tel AvivIsrael 10,2256,354
AlbengaItaly 7,5454,689
AlgheroItaly 7,7154,794
AmendolaItaly 8,2235,110
AnconaItaly 7,9564,944
ArezzoItaly 7,8434,874
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,3225,171
BergamoItaly 7,5854,713
BolognaItaly 7,7524,817
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,6624,761
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,3435,184
BrindisiItaly 8,4355,242
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,8414,873
CameriItaly 7,5184,672
CampobassoItaly 8,1455,061
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,8584,883
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,8834,899
Cape FrascaItaly 7,7714,829
Cape MeleItaly 7,5524,693
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,2735,141
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,3965,218
CerviaItaly 7,8384,870
CiampinoItaly 7,9804,959
Cimone MountainItaly 7,7254,800
Cisa PassItaly 7,6564,758
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,9134,917
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,7144,794
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,4455,248
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,4645,260
DecimomannuItaly 7,8294,865
DobbiacoItaly 7,7114,792
FalconaraItaly 7,9454,937
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,7804,835
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,2155,105
FonniItaly 7,8144,856
FrontoneItaly 7,9044,912
FrosinoneItaly 8,0414,997
GelaItaly 8,3535,191
GenoaItaly 7,5804,711
GhediItaly 7,6384,746
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,3555,192
GrazzaniseItaly 8,1295,051
GrossetoItaly 7,8214,860
GrottaglieItaly 8,4025,221
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,7724,830
GuidoniaItaly 7,9814,960
IstranaItaly 7,7544,818
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,3125,165
LatinaItaly 8,0174,982
LatronicoItaly 8,3245,173
LecceItaly 8,4725,265
M. CalamitaItaly 7,7734,830
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,3705,201
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,3935,216
MilanItaly 7,5654,701
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,5174,671
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,8474,876
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,1545,067
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,7964,844
PadovaItaly 7,7514,816
Paganella MountainItaly 7,6564,758
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,2275,112
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,2075,100
PantelleriaItaly 8,1915,090
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,6694,766
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,8504,878
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,9104,915
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,0655,012
PiacenzaItaly 7,6224,736
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,7274,802
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,8284,864
Ponza IslandItaly 8,0535,004
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,2795,144
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,9784,957
PrizziItaly 8,2575,131
RadicofaniItaly 7,8664,888
Resia PassItaly 7,5934,719
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,8714,891
RivoltoItaly 7,8054,850
Rolle PassItaly 7,7024,786
RomeItaly 7,9664,950
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,9554,943
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,8424,873
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,5304,679
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,2315,115
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,5115,289
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,6794,772
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,7324,805
Scuro MountainItaly 8,3945,216
SigonellaItaly 8,3895,213
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,3945,216
TarvisioItaly 7,8164,857
TermoliItaly 8,1465,062
TorinoItaly 7,4734,644
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,4594,635
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,1745,080
TrevicoItaly 8,2155,105
TrevisoItaly 7,7614,823
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,8694,890
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,4664,640
UdineItaly 7,8134,855
Ustica IslandItaly 8,1855,086
VeniceItaly 7,7804,834
VeronaItaly 7,6814,773
VicenzaItaly 7,7204,797
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,9394,933